Administration
ms
Matt Scott
Principal
na
Nona Adams
Assistant Principal
ha
Happy Alexander
Counselor
OSR PreK
MW
Mary Witt
Mickey Clem PreK
Micki Clem
CF
Clara Freeman
SC
Hannah Cook
Kindergarten Teachers
tb
Terri Black
lc
LeighAnn Carter
bd
Brittany Durham
mf
Mollie Feigley
kh
Kelley Hayes
am
Ashton McCaig
bm
Breanne Ming
dp
Denise Persell
mr
Malory Robison
ht
Heather Thompson
First Grade Teachers
pc
Pam Clark
JH
Jordan Hill
LH
Lindsey Holthaus
ml
Melanie Lynn
ck
Cherie Kim
vo
Virginia Oaks
tp
Tracy Pettie
ks
Kim Smith
gs
Gracie Swaim
mw
Morgan Wilbanks
Second Grade Teachers
va
Valerie Azzarello
cd
Caila Davis
dd
Deana Dayton
cg
Cheryl Greene
aj
Angie Johnson
lj
LaRhonda Jones
mp
Miranda Perry
mp
Melody Pugh
Lauren Stegan
Lauren Stegan
mt
McKenzie Thomas
PE, Art, Music, Media Specialist
MM
Mary Mitchell
Physical Education
KW
Kelley Wilson
Art
LH
Leah Hains
Music
wc
Whitney Chenoweth
Meida Specialist
Special Services
AC
Ashley Carr
Resource Teacher
dt
Dana Trockenbrot
Reading Coach
KI
Katie Ikerman
Resource Teacher
ms
MIchele Selfridge
Speech
rr
Rebekah Raymond
Resource Teacher
ks
Katelyn Stuart
Speech
mb
Beth Blankenship
Resource Teacher
CR
Christy Reeves

Resource Teacher

rh
Rhonda Hilbert
Intervention
Support Staff
Sherry Boyles Bookkeeper
Sherry Boyles
Bookkeeper
Sissy Brown Inclusion Asst
Sissy Brown
Inclusion Asst
Henry Crenshaw Custodian

Henry Crenshaw
Custodian

Jennifer Craig Receptionist
Jennifer Craig
Receptionist
Kim Crowell Counselor Asst
Kim Crowell
Counselor Asst
Kelley Hartley Inclusion Asst

Kelly Hartley
Inclusion Asst

Micah Jackson OSR PreK

Micha Jackson
Head Start

Christy Lambruschi Inclusion Asst

Christy Lambruschi
Inclusion Asst

Amy Phillips Inclusion Asst
Amy Phillips
Instructional Assistant
Judy Palmer Tech Specialist

Judy Palmer
Technical Specialist

Allen Porter Custodian

Allen Porter
Custodian

Lynne Smith Inclusion Asst
Lynn Smith
Inclusion Asst
Sara Willhite Resource Officer

Sara Willhite
SRO

SW

Samantha Wells

Technical
Specialist